Calendar

View all upcoming fixtures and events

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 19 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Blackmore 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 21 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Great Baddow 4

Fixture

Date: Sunday 24 February 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Women' I

Opponent: Writtle 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 25 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Ingatestone 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 26 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Thurrock

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 26 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Thurrock

Fixture

Date: Thursday 28 February 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Chelmsfordians 3

Fixture

Date: Monday 04 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 05 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Grove 4

Fixture

Date: Monday 11 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Thursday 14 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Bentley 2

Fixture

Date: Monday 18 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Danbury 3

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 19 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Friday 22 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Grove 3

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 26 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Thurrock 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 28 March 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Billericay 5

Fixture

Date: Wednesday 10 April 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Blackmore 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 11 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 3

Fixture

Date: Monday 15 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 16 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 18 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Women' I

Opponent: Ongar 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 22 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Thurrock 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 25 April 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Mountnessing 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 25 April 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Women' I

Opponent: Writtle 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 29 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Stock A

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 30 April 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Ongar 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 02 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Blackmore 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 07 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Thurrock 2

Fixture

Date: Wednesday 08 May 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Billericay 4

Fixture

Date: Friday 10 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Bentley 2

Fixture

Date: Monday 13 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Women' I

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 13 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Writtle 4

Fixture

Date: Thursday 16 May 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Mixed I

Opponent: Billericay 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 20 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Ingatestone 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 21 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Mountnessing 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 23 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Thurrock 3

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 28 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Billericay 4

Fixture

Date: Thursday 30 May 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Kelvedon Hatch

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 04 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Basildon 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 06 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Billericay 2

Fixture

Date: Monday 10 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Raphael Park 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 13 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Women' I

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Friday 14 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Ingatestone 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 17 June 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Mixed II

Opponent: Brentwood Hard 2

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 18 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 20 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Wednesday 26 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Mixed II

Opponent: Clearview 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 27 June 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Bentley 2

Fixture

Date: Monday 01 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Mixed II

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 2

Fixture

Date: Wednesday 03 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Hampton B

Fixture

Date: Thursday 04 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Stockbrook 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 08 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Clearview 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 11 July 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Stock A

Fixture

Date: Monday 15 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Hampton A

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 16 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Women' I

Opponent: Writtle 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 18 July 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Brentwood Hard 3

Fixture

Date: Monday 22 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 23 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Writtle 4

Fixture

Date: Thursday 25 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed I

Opponent: Writtle 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 29 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's I

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 30 July 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Brentwood Lawn 3

Fixture

Date: Thursday 01 August 2019

Time: 17:00

Away

Mixed I

Opponent: Kelvedon Hatch

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 06 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Women' I

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 08 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Hampton A

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Mixed I

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's III

Opponent: Mountnessing 2

Fixture

Date: Wednesday 14 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Basildon 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 19 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Brentwood Hard 2

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 20 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Raphael Park 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 22 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Hampton B

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 27 August 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Mixed I

Opponent: Writtle 1

Fixture

Date: Thursday 29 August 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Brentwood Hard 3

Fixture

Date: Monday 02 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Women' I

Opponent: Thurrock 1

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 03 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's III

Opponent: Mountnessing 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 05 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's I

Opponent: Stockbrook 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 09 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Away

Women' I

Opponent: Ongar 1

Fixture

Date: Monday 09 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Writtle 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 12 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Thurrock 3

Fixture

Date: Monday 16 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Men's II

Opponent: Hutton + Shenfield 4

Fixture

Date: Tuesday 24 September 2019

Time: 19:30

Away

Men's II

Opponent: Writtle 2

Fixture

Date: Thursday 26 September 2019

Time: 19:00

Home

Mixed II

Opponent: Ongar 1

Our child protection policy Our diversity inclusion policy